26, HARPER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 7HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.2%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£100,000+178.2%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+14.8%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£4,648 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,302
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1