Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, NORTON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+31.0%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+40.8%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 27 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0HE
← Back to All Properties