92, ST JAMES ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.5%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+165.5%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+20.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+121.4%
Sold on 17 January 2001
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 22 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1