Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HOYLAKE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3BE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+11.9%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£138,500
+42.1%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
+43.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,995
+25.9%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+8.0%
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3BE
← Back to All Properties