Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GUNTER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,680
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£6,320 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£153,680
-4.0%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
-£6,320 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+100.1%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0RY
← Back to All Properties