Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,500
+28.8%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+43.6%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3DU
← Back to All Properties