Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LETHE GROVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
5 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£66,245 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,995
+89.8%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,245 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,750
-22.4%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+14.5%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8RG
← Back to All Properties