Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, WATER LANE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+349.1%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+349.1%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GX
← Back to All Properties