FLAT 58, ST MARYS HOUSE, ST MARYS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.7%
Price Change
+£74,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+284.7%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,995+85.7%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1