TOP FLOOR FLAT, 217, HIGHLAND ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9EZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.1%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,500+212.1%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1