Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LULWORTH CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£512,500
+57.7%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+62.5%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0NN
← Back to All Properties