22, VICTORIA GARDENS, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH24 1FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+104.9%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+63.4%
Sold on 4 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1