Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ASHBOURNE DRIVE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-5.0%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+188.7%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2DW
← Back to All Properties