67, MARGARET DRIVE, BOSTON, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£142,000-2.1%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+184.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000-3.8%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 20 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1