11, GREENHEAD GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 1AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.4%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+123.4%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,995+8.0%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1