Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ASPECTS COURT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£19,705 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+8.6%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,295
Sold on 25 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2EZ
← Back to All Properties