Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NORTH STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 5NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+16.4%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+70.0%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+153.4%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,950
Sold on 24 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 5NH
← Back to All Properties