Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, HIGH STREET SOUTH, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£10,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.6%
Price Change
-£400,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£10,000
-97.6%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Other
-£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+28.1%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Other
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 1 October 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0HU
← Back to All Properties