26, GWYNNS WALK, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 8AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,000+77.6%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+42.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+109.8%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1