FLAT 4, PARK GATE, 193, YORK AVENUE, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO32 6BE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,000+21.1%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,500+2.4%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+112.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+130.6%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1