6, THURSTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6GN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.1%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+155.1%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500+21.5%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Detached
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+22.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
+£18,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1