Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DOLPHIN COURT, HIGH STREET, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 3JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+91.2%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+30.9%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 1 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 3JP
← Back to All Properties