Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, FAR GOLDEN SMITHIES, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+100.0%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8DD
← Back to All Properties