Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 73, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+61.1%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+10.4%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6DF
← Back to All Properties