17, CHAUCER CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 5XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.9%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+237.9%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+4.7%
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,150
Sold on 20 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1