Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHAUCER CRESCENT, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 1TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+64.1%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,000
Sold on 7 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 1TR
← Back to All Properties