Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CROWN POINT, BOLTON, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BL7 0BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+29.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
-7.0%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+154.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 0BD
← Back to All Properties