Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STOW GARDENS, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+25.6%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+35.9%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 8 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2HS
← Back to All Properties