Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, SOUTH STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK19 7EL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+8.7%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+67.5%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+74.6%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 7EL
← Back to All Properties