Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CHURCHFIELD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG7 5QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£4,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+5.0%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,200
+94.5%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
+36.9%
Sold on 15 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5QY
← Back to All Properties