Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CLIFTON GATE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
-12.1%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4QX
← Back to All Properties