Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 14, RANDALL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+1.6%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+20.2%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,950
+24.3%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+219.2%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4TP
← Back to All Properties