Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 29, BELTINGE ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,500
-19.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+148.1%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6DA
← Back to All Properties