Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRIDGEWATER GRANGE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 3AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+91.5%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+8.8%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+47.9%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+62.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 3AL
← Back to All Properties