66, SMAWTHORNE GROVE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 5AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 November 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+125.4%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+7.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 19 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1