37, GONDREE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 8UE

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000+19.0%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000+10.5%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+104.3%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500+22.5%
Sold on 13 February 2001
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950-0.1%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1