17, NOVELLO DRIVE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£353,600
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£28,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£353,600+8.8%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£28,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+3.2%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1