Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, CROSS FLATTS GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£24,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+17.2%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950
+90.6%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7BN
← Back to All Properties