Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MUNNMOORE CLOSE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-19.2%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2DG
← Back to All Properties