31, OLDFIELD DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 5LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£276,000+48.0%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500+110.7%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+12.0%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 22 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1