Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HIGH STREET, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 3DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,520,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.0%
Price Change
-£980,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£2,520,000
-28.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Other
-£980,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,500,000
Sold on 7 September 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 3DH
← Back to All Properties