Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, UPPER BROOK STREET, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 8DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+6.0%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+33.1%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 8DG
← Back to All Properties