Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BRAZIERS FIELD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£320,000
+64.1%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
-2.5%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+280.9%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Terraced
+£147,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7JS
← Back to All Properties