Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BROOKFIELD LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+11.1%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+17.7%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 1 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7DQ
← Back to All Properties