Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ARDEN STREET, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
+8.3%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+71.4%
Sold on 2 February 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 14 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4NS
← Back to All Properties