Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110A, MANOR ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+45.7%
Sold on 17 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+17.6%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 10 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LP
← Back to All Properties