23, STAINBOROUGH ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 3NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.2%
Price Change
+£38,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£60,000+175.2%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,800-3.1%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
-£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1