Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BLENHEIM ROAD, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 2HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£539,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£539,950
+10.6%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£488,000
+9.7%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 7 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 2HP
← Back to All Properties