Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+22.2%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+154.4%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YL
← Back to All Properties