Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OLDROYD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 8AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+41.6%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+62.4%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 8AR
← Back to All Properties